Achievements

Hearty Congratulations to Our SSC Toppers From our School

2018-2019 Coming Soon...


SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2017-2018
Advaitha
9.6/10
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2016-2017
R.SAI MEGHANA
10/10
2
2016-2017
R.SAI MANOGNYA
10/10
3
2016-2017
CH.RAHUL
10/10
4
2016-2017
G.HARINI
10/10
5
2016-2017
B.BHANU REKHA
10/10
6
2016-2017
K.RAMYA SREE
10/10
7
2016-2017
G.YASHWITHA
10/10
8
2016-2017
P.NAGA SINDHUJA
10/10
9
2016-2017
B.MANOJ KUMAR
10/10
10
2016-2017
CH.KEERTHANA
10/10
11
2016-2017
S.SHRUTHI
10/10
12
2016-2017
SHYAM SUZIAN
10/10
13
2016-2017
V.SUBHA SREE NAVYA
10/10
14
2016-2017
P.SHOBHANA
10/10
15
2016-2017
M.KEERTHANA
10/10
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2015-2016
B Srikanth
10/10
2
2015-2016
D Manjusha
10/10
3
2015-2016
Salma Firdouse
10/10
4
2015-2016
T Manaswi
10/10
5
2015-2016
A Sri Harshini
10/10
6
2015-2016
G Vyshnavi
10/10
7
2015-2016
G Varsha
10/10
8
2014-2015
B.Kaveri
10/10
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2014-2015
Zeba farheen
10/10
2
2014-2015
Rudra Swaroop
10/10
3
2014-2015
Harish Reddy
10/10
4
2014-2015
Subhisha subhash
10/10
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2013-2014
N.Jahnavi
9.7/10
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2012-2013
Shirisha
10/10
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2011-2012
Ch.Sai Ramya
10/10
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2010-2011
N.Ananya
567/600
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2009-2010
Ch.Rajyalaxmi
561/600
2
2009-2010
R.kavya
561/600
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2008-2009
K.Snehitha
562/600
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2007-2008
J.Tejaswini
559/600
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2006-2007
B.Vidya
570/600
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2004-2005
B.Soumya
559/600
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2003-2004
K.Mounika (Dist 2nd Rank)
568/600
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2002-2003
S.Sinduri
553/600
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2001-2002
S.Krishna Kumar
550/600
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
2000-2001
A.Halita Reddy
535/600
SNO
YEAR
STUDENT NAME
MARKS
1
1999-2000
H.Vinay Kumar
533/600
2
1998-1999
G.Swapna
546/600
3
1997-1998
K.Bharath Kumar
533/600
14
1996-1997
Khaja Ahmed
547/600
4
1997-1998
K.Bharath Kumar
567/600
5
1996-1997
N.Rajashekhar Prasad
561/600
6
1995-1996
R.kavya
561/600
10
1994-1995
R.Haritha (state 4th rank)
562/600
8
1993-1994
S.M.Sirajuddin
559/600
9
1992-1993
N.Venkata Viswanath
570/600
10
1991-1992
K.Rajeshwar rao
551/600
11
1990-1991
M.N.Ravi Shankar
559/600
12
1989-1990
Prashant
568/600
13
1988-1989
K.Madhan
553/600
14
1987-1988
K.Ashish Kumar
550/600
15
1986-1987
M.Anuradha
535/600
16
1985-1986
M.Hareesh
533/600

T. Jayapal Reddy Read more.

Nursery - X Read more.

Navy Blue Knickers for Boys Read more.

News & Information

  • 24th January

    singing competitions for all participants

  • 10th January

    Telugu Hand Writing Competition for Class I to X

  • feedback

    Parents can give any suggestions/feedback through email i.e., principal.speduhnk@gmail.com

  • Mock Parliament

    27th January 2020 conducting mock parliament by all students

  • Science Fair

    Rishma Thanmaya Class-IX , Was Selected for State level Science FAIR

  • Fit India Week

    conducting fit India activities in school

  • X Class Board Examination

    24th February Telugu 26th English 28th Hindi 4th science 12th maths 18th social science to 18th march 2020

Our Broucher

Download our brochure

The school lies at the heart of its community and its friendly, caring ethos is reflected in the way pupils and their parents value the school and willingly contribute to it. Ofsted